TO ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΟΥ ΦΕΣΤΙΒΑΛ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 13/09
ATTIKON RENAULT ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ RENAULT ΔΑΝΑΟΣ ERICSSON 1 ΔΑΝΑΟΣ ERICSSON 2
 

23:00 Μedea
01:00 Animal Crackers
19:00 The Business Of Strangers
21:00 Jackpot
23:00 Love/Juice + Fuccon family
01:00 Scratch 
18:00 Tykwer Shorts +Lola Rent
20:00 Infinity
22:00 Μικρού Μήκους Α Πρόγραμμα
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 14/09
18:00 Deadly Maria
20:00 The Fast and the Furious
22:30 Deep End
19:00 Wet Hot American Summer
21:00 Screaming Jay Hawkings: I Put a Spell on Me
23:00 Duck Soup
01:00 Pate + Mutant Aliens
19:00 Departure
21:00 Silent Partner
23:00 Before night Falls
01:15 A Living Hell 
18:00 Tykwer Shorts + Lola Rent (E)
20:00 Love/Juice + Fuccon family (Ε)
22:00 Μικρού Μήκους Α Πρόγρ. (Ε) 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15/09
18:00 Horse Feathers
21:00 Urbania
22:30 Moulin Rouge 
19:00 Slow Mo + The Passenger + Queer Things + Behind the Bull
20:00 The Princess and The Warrior
23:00 Christie Malry's Own Double Entry
01:00 Subconscious Cruelty
19:00 Animalada
21:00 Italian For Beginners
23:00 The Pledge
01:15 A night At the Opera 
18:00 Μικρού Μήκους Β Πρόγραμμα
20:00 Audition
22:00 American Nightmare
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16/09
18:00 Monkey Business
20:00 Wintersleepers
22:30 Le Pacte De Loups
 
19:00 Could Be Worse
21:00 American Nightmare (E)
23:00 American Astronaught
01:00 Audition (E)  
19:00 MacArthur Park
21:00 Intimacy
23:15 Headwig and the Angry Inch 
18:00 Trust Me
20:00 All the Knowledge in the World
22:00 Hybrid
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 17/09
18:00 Keep the River on Your Right 
20:00 State and Main 
22:30 Jurassic Park III 
19:00 Μικρού Μήκους Πρόγραμμα Γ 
21:00 Medea (E) 
23:00 Κλέφτης 'Η η Πραγματικότητα 
19:00 Suspicious River 
21:00 Μπραζιλέρο 
23:00 Series 7 The Contenders 
18:00 Domesticas, O Filme
20:00 Christie Malry's Own Double Entry (E)
22:00 Μικρού Μήκους Προγρ. Β (Ε)
ΤΡΙΤΗ 18/09
18:00 Southern Comfort 
20:00 The Believer 
22:30 Legally Blonde 
19:00 Everything for a Reason 
21:00 Trier Shorts B 
23:00 Black Days 
18:45 Wintersleepers (E) 
21:00 Time Code 
23:00 Chopper 
18:00 Keep the River on Your Right (E)
20:00 Silent Partner (E)
22:00 The Loneliness of Crocodiles
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19/09
17:30 Rain 
20:00 The Pledge (E)   
22:30 Lantana 
19:00 Diary Of a City Priest 
21:00 Night Train
23:00 Just Melvin 
19:00 The Devil's BackBone 
21:00 Aniversary Party
23:00 Big Eden 
18:00 Southern Comfort (E)
20:00 Urbania (E)
22:00 Jump Tomorrow 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 20/09
18:00 Time Code (E)   
20:00 Morning 
22:30 Amelie
19:00 DV Shorts
20:15 The Sweetest Sound 
21:30 Amy's Orgasm 23:15 Children Underground 
19:00 Deadly Maria (E)
21:00 Le Chambre des Officiers 
23:30 Our Lady of the Assassins 
18:00 Suspicious River (E)
20:00 Rain (E)
22:00 Jackpot (E)